Overall
Sergio Gonzalez
Heavyweight
1. Sergio Gonzalez
2. Alexander Silin
3. Ara Kazarian
Light Heavyweight
1. Josh Silk
2. Emerson Jacques
Middleweight
1. Jay Dever
2. Brian Turner
3. Christian Arroyo
4. Hosea Murphy
5. Ruben Almenaz
Lightweight
1. Eddie Ayala
2. Justin Crowley
Masters 30
1. Sergio Gonzalez
2. Christian Arroyo
3. Hosea Murphy
Masters 40+
1. Jay Dever
2. Ruben Almenaz
3. Ara Kazarian
Masters 50+
1. Eddie Ayala
| Overall
1. Wayne Lacy
Class A
1. Marc Joseph
2. Arturo Trujillo
3. Jeremy Young
4. Trent Alvarado
5. Michael Valdes
6. Sean Phou
7. Ivan Palacio
8. Joel Lopez
9. Sergio Muela
10. Antonio Vicente
11. Moses Alyan
12. Alberto Dana
Class B
1. Joseph Rodriquez
2. Nestor Moreno
3. Charles Parker
4. Alexander Tenorio
5. Peter Rusted
6. Jaide Francis
7. Michael Burdette
8. Joe Canuel
9. Kevin Sattler
10. Avian Capo
Class C
1. Wayne Lacy
2. Raymond Harris
3. Abeku Wilson
4. Thomas Lazier
5. Yoel Valdes
6. Francisco Pereda
7. Ross Glachman
8. Dustin Forbis
9. Josh Stoneking
10. Josh Chism
11. Javier Tenorio
12. Jeromy Homerston
13. Todd Maxted
14. Jason Martuscello
Teen A
1. Moses Alyan
2. Randy Suarez
Teen B
1. Carl Derismond
2. Ross Glachman
3. Jaide Francis
Masters 30
1. Wayne Lacy
2. Yoel Valdes
3. Thomas Lazier
4. Nestor Moreno
5. Ivan Palacio
6. Jeremy Young
7. Sergio Muela
8. Michael Burdette
9. Antonio Vicente
10. Jeromy Homerston
Masters 40+
1. Joe Canuel
2. Kevin Sattler
3. Gradiano Fumaria
4. Avian Capo
5. Carlos Menendez
Masters 50+
1. Marty Burger
2. Rick Gudolan
3. Todd Maxted
4. James Legette
| Overall
Susana Rivero
Class B
1. Susana Rivero
2. Allison Parnell
Masters 30
1. Susana Rivero
Masters 50+
1. Allison Parnell
| Overall
1. Elisa Tavara
Class A
1. Rocio Casco
2. Natalia Pereyra
3. Christine Marie
4. Maria Roman
Class B
1. Laura Rodriguez
2. Bruno Costa
3. Sandra Myers
4. Franciesca Astaphan
5. Kendra Conception
6. Amanda Costaregni
7. Alyse Simons
8. Deborah Kauffman
9. Britney Dewitt
Class C
1. Elisa Tavara
2. Orlany Perez
3. Leslie Hendricks
4. Marlisse Lopez
5. Elena-Cristina Spinu
6. Jennifer Gonzalez
7. Jessica Moss-Bechtold
8. Andrea Pereira
9. Reanna Hardock
Class D
1. Vanessa Marrero
2. Ana Morales
3. Susie Ryan
4. Holly Kramer
5. Jennifer Jorge
6. Amanda Arsenault
7. Mary Pareja
Class E
1. Stepania Greco
2. Katie Schuldiner
3. Myesha Rodgers
4. Kristyn Maxted
Teen
1. Rachel Machin
2. Kristyn Maxted
Masters 30
1. Elisa Tavara
2. Ana Morales
3. Susie Ryan
4. Natalia Pereyra
5. Kendra Conception
6. Jessica Moss-Bechtold
7. Katie Schuldiner
8. Myesha Rodgers
Masters 40+
1. Sandra Myers
2. Holly Kramer
3. Leslie Hendricks
4. Ana Acevedo
5. Deborah Kauffman
6. Jennifer Jorge
Masters 50+
1. Deborah Kauffman
| Overall
Tessie Lobon
Sindey Wolfe
Class A
1. Samantha Codario
2. Milly Paez-Cowan
3. Ursula Kupferer
4. Karis Perez
5. Shakira Turner
Class B
1. Sindey Wolfe
2. Giuseppina Naccarato
3. Donna Pattyn
Class C
1. Laura Newton
Class D
1. Jennifer Hall
2. Jennifer Jones
3. Alicia Thorn
4. Randi Stockdill
5. Jessica Young
6. Rossie Rosello
Class E
1. Jacqueline Ray
2. Tessie Lobon
Novice Class A
1. Giuseppina Naccarato
2. Donna Pattyn
Novice Class B
1. Tessie Lobon
2. Laura Newton
3. Marisol Ojeda-Cancio
Masters 30
1. Sindey Wolfe
2. Jacqueline Ray
3. Jessica Young
Masters 40+
1. Jennifer Hall
2. Milly Paez-Cowan
3. Tessie Lobon
4. Laura Newton
5. Randi Stockdill
6. Ursula Kupferer
7. Rossie Rosello
8. Marisol Ojeda-Cancio
9. Giuseppina Naccarato
Masters 50+
1. Donna Pattyn
|